内容标题1

  • <tr id='C7Smb2'><strong id='C7Smb2'></strong><small id='C7Smb2'></small><button id='C7Smb2'></button><li id='C7Smb2'><noscript id='C7Smb2'><big id='C7Smb2'></big><dt id='C7Smb2'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='C7Smb2'><option id='C7Smb2'><table id='C7Smb2'><blockquote id='C7Smb2'><tbody id='C7Smb2'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='C7Smb2'></u><kbd id='C7Smb2'><kbd id='C7Smb2'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='C7Smb2'><strong id='C7Smb2'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='C7Smb2'></fieldset>
          <span id='C7Smb2'></span>

              <ins id='C7Smb2'></ins>
              <acronym id='C7Smb2'><em id='C7Smb2'></em><td id='C7Smb2'><div id='C7Smb2'></div></td></acronym><address id='C7Smb2'><big id='C7Smb2'><big id='C7Smb2'></big><legend id='C7Smb2'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='C7Smb2'><div id='C7Smb2'><ins id='C7Smb2'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='C7Smb2'></i>
            1. <dl id='C7Smb2'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='C7Smb2'><q id='C7Smb2'><noscript id='C7Smb2'></noscript><dt id='C7Smb2'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='C7Smb2'><i id='C7Smb2'></i>
                2011年我校第八届校园文化艺术节获奖名单(诗歌朗诵类)
                发布日期:  2011-12-19 10:08:23    点击次数:  
                【字体: 】  【关闭窗口】  【打印该页】

                一等奖:
                初二年级:
                14班:张铭凯
                高一年级: 
                 1班:周永航    
                 3班:张子琦    
                 9班:董泠歌   
                12班:魏一卓   
                13班:周笑天 
                高二年级: 
                 8班:崔  腾    
                15班:庞嘉浩
                分高一年级:
                 8班:毋子玥
                分高二年级:
                12班:罗鸿泰

                二等奖:
                高一年级:
                 1班:张唯佳    赵竞舸   
                 3班:郭珂羽    宋苗苗   
                 4班:李知和    周晓寒
                 7班:王妙升       
                 9班:金静怡 
                13班:陆则云      
                14班:靳  鹏      
                17班:张  地 
                分校高一: 
                 1班:杨心远    马添添
                 4班:张  晗    陈子龙
                 5班:杨丛琬
                 6班:刘小雨
                 7班: 曹策远
                 8班:李乐桐    郭倞辰
                11班:许力丹
                高二年级:
                 1班:李映萱
                 2班:于惠菁    张  力    李卓阳 
                 7班:纪元敏
                13班:汪俊泽
                14班:刘欣玥    马一鸣    赵紫慧  
                15班:贾帅奇    张梦雪 
                17班:王泽群  
                18班:张丰瑞   
                19班:赵博衡   
                20班:李  金
                21班:武筱岩 
                22班:刘泽雨  
                23班:吴  龑    史墨涵
                24班:刘  玥    陈玥仪    高  雅    宋哲文
                分高二年级:
                 2班:杜文君    董  莹
                 3班:白钧天    胡子雨 
                 5班:范星宇
                 6班:潘嘉睿    李  梦
                 7班:张家珍    牛艺杰
                 8班:姜妍开
                 9班:宋彦泽
                11班:李立阳
                12班:高可馨 
                初二年级:
                 1班:白  景
                 2班:杨易璇    郑  越    常  菲
                 3班:陈玥雯  
                 4班:苏文钰    娄熠岚
                 5班:杨其帆
                 6班:刘毅然   
                 7班:谢  卓  
                 8班:贾博琛
                 9班:崔  菁 
                10班:潘浩文 
                11班:尚琳瑛
                12班:訾金州
                13班:杨程果  
                14班:李雅琦
                15班:徐婧童    赵加良
                16班:杨永青  
                17班:吴  昊 
                18班:徐  然 
                19班:刘许文泰
                20班:徐文超